AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Government of Spain51,00%76.500.000
TCI Fund Management Ltd.2,97%4.452.101
Fidelity Management & Research Co. LLC1,91%2.869.165
BlackRock Fund Advisors1,46%2.182.717
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,24%1.858.358
Massachusetts Financial Services Co.1,03%1.547.127
Norges Bank Investment Management0,95%1.431.081
First Sentier Investors (Australia) IM Ltd.0,86%1.288.112
Amundi Asset Management SA (Investment Management)0,83%1.248.814
Veritas Asset Management LLP0,70%1.043.221