AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
PRIMECAP Management Co.3,37%9.569.669
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,74%62.244.405
Dodge & Cox2,41%6.831.355
Lehman Brothers Holdings, Inc. (Investment Portfolio)2,11%5.979.810
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. (Investment Management)2,00%5.679.859
SSgA Funds Management, Inc.1,98%5.601.587
Atticus Management LLC (Investment Management)1,87%5.306.540
Lone Pine Capital LLC1,86%5.281.484
Baillie Gifford & Co.1,32%3.746.926
Farallon Capital Management LLC1,18%3.350.000
Krane Funds Advisors LLC1,09%24.810.034
Nomura Holdings, Inc.0,78%17.721.318
Yan Hong Li0,78%17.664.568
BlackRock Fund Advisors0,69%15.652.350