AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Pegasus Partners Ltd.33,00%2.866.634
Michael J. Koss17,70%1.530.957
Koss Family Voting Trust11,50%1.000.885
Kft Corp.11,30%983.800
John Koss9,90%858.977
CIBC Private Wealth Advisors, Inc.6,30%546.528
Heartland Advisors, Inc.2,88%250.000
Koss Foundation2,50%217.068
Minerva Advisors LLC2,43%210.553
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,87%162.404