AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Pegasus Partners Ltd.31,30%2.866.634
Koss Family Voting Trust29,50%2.696.634
Kft Corp.10,80%983.800
Michael J. Koss8,77%801.907
CIBC Private Wealth Advisors, Inc.5,97%546.528
Heartland Advisors, Inc.2,73%250.000
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,43%222.353
Koss Foundation2,37%217.068
Minerva Advisors LLC2,30%210.553
John Koss2,14%196.028