AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
George Weston Limited52,00%177.771.194
CI Investments, Inc.10,30%927.048
Mackenzie Financial Corp.7,55%679.408
Fidelity Investments Canada ULC5,56%500.000
Jarislowsky, Fraser Ltd.3,40%11.646.755
Fiera Capital Corp. (Investment Management)3,12%280.361
BlackRock Investment Management LLC2,33%209.875
RBC Global Asset Management, Inc.2,00%6.851.135
BMO Asset Management, Inc.1,95%175.936
TD Asset Management, Inc.1,28%4.396.002
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,25%4.277.086
Vancity Investment Management Ltd.1,22%110.000
1832 Asset Management LP1,05%3.588.937
Desjardins Global Asset Management, Inc.0,57%51.182