AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Fidelity Management & Research Co. LLC7,48%19.379.803
JPMorgan Investment Management, Inc.6,71%17.396.359
Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP6,31%16.344.987
Blackstone Corporate Private Equity4,28%11.091.679
Third Point LLC4,15%10.750.000
Elliott Investment Management LP4,05%10.500.000
SSgA Funds Management, Inc.3,82%9.891.666
The Vanguard Group, Inc.3,72%9.652.669
Massachusetts Financial Services Co.3,63%9.396.378
T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc.3,49%9.049.644