AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Teekay Corporation41,40%35.958.274
Cobas Asset Management SGIIC SA5,89%5.120.872
Fidelity Management & Research Co. LLC5,71%4.968.282
MLP Investment Holdings, Inc.3,49%3.030.545
Beach Investment Counsel, Inc.2,65%2.307.516
Energy Income Partners LLC2,44%2.123.244
OFI Steelpath, Inc.2,21%1.924.968
OppenheimerFunds, Inc.2,21%1.922.485
Invesco Advisers, Inc.2,07%1.796.671
Pictet Asset Management Ltd.1,10%955.581