AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
BlackRock Fund Advisors2,95%28.423.689
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,33%22.415.694
Vanguard Investments Australia Ltd.1,51%14.549.751
BlackRock Investment Management (Australia) Ltd.1,05%10.091.842
Allan Gray Australia Pty Ltd.0,87%8.365.000
BlackRock Advisors (UK) Ltd.0,86%8.263.626
APG Asset Management NV0,67%6.408.573
Netwealth Investments Ltd.0,55%5.279.535
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) Ltd.0,54%5.215.281
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP0,53%5.100.744