AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Solidium Oy (Investment Company)10,00%16.802.800
Elisa Oyj4,23%7.075.378
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,29%3.835.212
Keskinäinen Eläkevakuutusyhtiö Ilmarinen2,25%3.759.118
Keskinäinen Työeläkevakuutusyhtiö Varma2,19%3.671.976
BlackRock Fund Advisors2,16%3.610.823
Lyxor International Asset Management SAS1,74%2.904.186
Norges Bank Investment Management1,62%2.709.962
Amundi Asset Management SA (Investment Management)1,25%2.088.584
Keskinäinen Työeläkevakuutusyhtiö Elo1,15%1.923.565