AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA32,20%94.380.382
Dodge & Cox3,01%8.828.783
Artisan Partners LP2,99%8.785.062
Harris Associates LP2,99%8.776.268
Thornburg Investment Management, Inc.2,68%7.849.070
Templeton Global Advisors Ltd.2,52%7.403.421
Pzena Investment Management LLC2,24%13.123.177
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,91%5.590.255
Norges Bank Investment Management1,36%3.987.475
McKinley Capital Management LLC1,19%3.498.171
Fiduciary Management, Inc.1,08%6.364.303