AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA32,20%94.380.382
Harris Associates LP4,87%14.273.039
Artisan Partners LP3,07%8.999.761
Dodge & Cox3,01%8.828.783
Thornburg Investment Management, Inc.2,68%7.849.070
Templeton Global Advisors Ltd.2,03%5.953.157
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,87%5.464.579
Pzena Investment Management LLC1,61%9.459.446
Covéa Finance SAS1,48%4.345.406
FIL Investment Advisors (UK) Ltd.1,44%4.210.305
Fiduciary Management, Inc.1,19%6.999.204