AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Capital Research & Management Co.8,45%75.726.000
The Vanguard Group, Inc.7,93%71.103.596
SSgA Funds Management, Inc.5,79%51.879.965
BlackRock Fund Advisors2,14%19.159.269
Geode Capital Management LLC1,60%14.364.580
Charles Schwab Investment Management, Inc.1,50%13.446.039
Northern Trust Investments, Inc.(Investment Management)1,16%10.403.952
Brandes Investment Partners LP1,15%10.350.327
Marsico Capital Management LLC1,05%9.374.288
Norges Bank Investment Management0,99%8.865.649