AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Mallika Srinivasan16,10%12.170.920
The Vanguard Group, Inc.7,83%5.901.098
United States Trust Co., NA4,54%3.420.581
Artisan Partners LP4,21%3.174.850
Franklin Mutual Advisers LLC3,97%2.990.010
LSV Asset Management3,90%2.939.102
Victory Capital Management, Inc. (Investment Management)3,06%2.305.371
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP2,72%2.051.878
MFS Investment Management Canada Ltd.2,70%2.036.300
Friess Associates LLC2,56%1.933.500