Lista azioni

Azione IN TP SL OUT Ris.
Western Digital43.6565.0032.10
Recordati28.7531.6322.1231.007.83%
BMW73.8881.2656.83
Ferrari98.86108.7576.05
AENA142.00156.20109.23
Brembo10.1011.117.77
Heineken78.0085.8060.00
Saras1.751.921.34
Azimut12.8714.159.90
Apple219.68250.00186.73
Carnival62.1468.3547.80
Electronic Arts118.00129.8090.77
GAP27.1029.8120.85
Bayer80.0088.0061.54
Western Digital64.1070.5149.3149.25-23.17%
ENI15.9317.5212.25
Volkswagen143.00157.00110.00157.009.79%
Hugo Boss69.9476.9353.80
Intesa San Paolo2.242.471.72
Ford10.0011.007.00
Enel4.705.173.61
Hera2.753.032.12
Snam3.874.262.98
Generali15.3216.8611.79
Terna4.625.083.55
Deutsche Post30.0433.0423.11
Atlantia20.1822.2015.52
Banca Mediolanum6.507.155.005.00-23.08%
Fiat Chrysler Automobiles17.0118.7113.08