AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Grupo Corporativo Landon SL59,80%106.513.145
Artisan Partners LP1,69%3.005.018
Almirall, S.A.1,48%2.640.360
Santander Asset Management SA SGIIC1,41%2.506.067
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,11%1.979.420
Oddo BHF Asset Management SAS1,09%1.937.513
Norges Bank Investment Management0,94%1.673.230
William Blair Investment Management LLC0,94%1.680.666
Bessemer Investment Management LLC0,76%1.348.993
Caixabank Asset Management SGIIC SA0,69%1.237.655