AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Amber Capital (UK) LLP6,26%28.403.064
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP3,39%15.377.697
Norges Bank Investment Management2,75%12.461.046
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,70%12.259.952
Unipol Gruppo S.p.A.1,89%8.559.600
Banque Pictet & Cie SA1,32%6.000.000
BlackRock Fund Advisors1,28%5.796.062
Francesco Baggi Sisini1,28%5.820.000
Arca Fondi SGR SpA1,13%5.108.780
Eurizon Capital SGR SpA1,07%4.862.537