AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Ishibashi Foundation10,70%76.693.000
Nomura Asset Management Co., Ltd.4,17%29.763.198
Bridgestone Corporation3,42%24.386.365
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management Co., Ltd.2,99%21.328.400
Hiroshi Ishibashi2,94%21.000.000
Nagasaka Sangyo KK2,29%16.325.000
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,14%15.297.338
Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.2,01%14.372.700
Daiwa Asset Management Co. Ltd.1,99%14.217.199
Nippon Life Insurance Co.1,85%13.218.000