AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Tsai-Jen Lo12,80%416.093.060
Ming Han Luo11,40%370.176.378
Chieh Lo6,92%224.163.978
Jung Hua Chen3,72%120.570.531
Fubon Life Insurance Co., Ltd.2,66%86.153.000
Ming Yi Lo2,54%82.492.443
Shiu Hsiung Chen2,09%67.819.456
Ming Ling Lo1,94%62.945.516
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,81%58.668.135
Yuan Yu Luo1,77%57.500.889