AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Lindt & Sprüngli AG Fonds für Pensionsergänzungen20,60%27.934
Norges Bank Investment Management3,31%4.492
Vontobel Asset Management AG3,05%32.675
Pictet Asset Management SA2,78%29.819
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,71%29.122
UBS Asset Management Switzerland AG2,31%24.753
Ernst Tanner2,26%3.067
BlackRock Fund Advisors2,11%22.593
Zürcher Kantonalbank (Investment Management)1,87%20.042
Allianz Global Investors GmbH1,83%19.682
Credit Suisse Asset Management (Schweiz) AG1,79%19.204
Comgest SA1,65%17.731
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) Ltd.1,54%16.473
Geode Capital Management LLC0,96%1.297
Morgan Stanley Investment Management Co.0,84%1.135