AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Lindt & Sprüngli AG Fonds für Pensionsergänzungen20,70%27.934
Vontobel Asset Management AG3,96%41.210
Norges Bank Investment Management3,32%4.492
Pictet Asset Management SA3,03%31.561
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,78%28.950
UBS Asset Management Switzerland AG2,64%27.460
Ernst Tanner2,27%3.067
BlackRock Fund Advisors2,09%21.813
Allianz Global Investors GmbH1,69%17.557
Credit Suisse Asset Management (Schweiz) AG1,69%17.593
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) Ltd.1,51%15.702
Baillie Gifford & Co.1,19%12.426
Comgest SA1,16%12.077
Geode Capital Management LLC1,04%1.411
Capital Research & Management Co. (Global Investors)0,83%1.122
Morgan Stanley Investment Management Co.0,82%1.112