AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Harry A. Miller22,20%98.058.520
NetEase, Inc.7,97%35.236.880
Graeme Struthers6,80%30.059.890
Nigel Lowrie6,21%27.464.675
Sony Group Corporation5,03%22.241.917
Slater Investments Ltd.4,56%20.154.489
Eric D. Stults3,81%16.841.685
Davor Hunski3,50%15.485.855
Roman Rinaric3,50%15.485.855
Franklin Templeton Fund Management Ltd.3,35%14.835.405