AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
The Vanguard Group, Inc.17,60%36.811.307
Fidelity Management & Research Co. LLC12,00%573.031
BlackRock Fund Advisors7,44%353.964
SSgA Funds Management, Inc.6,60%13.816.790
Perkins Investment Management LLC5,58%11.678.968
Infrastructure Capital Advisors LLC5,22%248.562
FIAM LLC4,11%8.600.947
Principal Global Investors LLC4,02%8.412.862
Invesco Advisers, Inc.3,89%185.335
Apollo Real Estate Fund Adviser LLC3,53%168.000
Blackstone Corporate Private Equity3,44%7.211.538
Nuveen Asset Management LLC3,31%157.319
Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust3,19%6.683.350
AllianceBernstein Japan Ltd.3,14%149.250
Pzena Investment Management LLC3,02%6.313.155
Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc.2,82%134.176
Security Capital Research & Management, Inc.2,78%132.110
Brookfield Public Securities Group LLC2,69%5.640.962
Heitman Real Estate Securities LLC2,33%111.038