AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Access Industries, Inc. (New York)25,30%25.865.449
IA Capital Advisors /NY/7,25%7.404.482
The Vanguard Group, Inc.4,81%4.907.934
Whale Rock Capital Management LLC3,33%3.398.517
Yancey Spruill3,11%3.178.533
First Trust Advisors LP2,74%2.799.132
AH Capital Management LLC2,63%2.689.496
AllianceBernstein LP2,16%2.205.533
Tiger Global Management LLC1,67%1.700.000
JPMorgan Investment Management, Inc.1,64%1.672.487