AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Vesa Equity Investment SARL13,50%12.750.317
The Vanguard Group, Inc.10,50%9.956.860
Fidelity Management & Research Co. LLC8,94%8.451.272
Sasco Capital, Inc.6,70%6.328.738
York Capital Management Global Advisors LLC5,55%5.240.612
Thornburg Investment Management, Inc.5,21%4.924.391
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP4,99%4.713.731
LSV Asset Management4,68%4.422.265
Eminence Capital LP4,19%3.960.000
Lord, Abbett & Co. LLC3,84%3.633.226