AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
John Fredriksen39,00%79.321.042
Folketrygdfondet5,26%10.714.197
DNB Asset Management AS2,55%5.190.690
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,76%3.586.647
SSgA Funds Management, Inc.0,95%1.933.151
KLP Kapitalforvaltning AS0,93%1.895.798
Citadel Advisors LLC0,87%1.765.495
Lingohr & Partner Asset Management GmbH0,82%1.660.926
Northern Trust Investments, Inc.(Investment Management)0,81%1.657.193
Storebrand Asset Management AS0,70%1.431.830