AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
John Fredriksen40,00%79.145.703
Folketrygdfondet4,97%9.818.351
Farringford NV4,84%9.571.653
DNB Asset Management AS2,44%4.816.896
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,42%2.802.640
Excellence Investments Ltd.1,15%2.268.126
Northern Trust Investments, Inc.(Investment Management)0,93%1.831.897
SSgA Funds Management, Inc.0,85%1.685.785
Lingohr & Partner Asset Management GmbH0,84%1.660.926
KLP Kapitalforvaltning AS0,65%1.278.647