AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Octopus Investments Ltd.5,19%13.079.448
Aegon Asset Management UK PLC5,03%12.660.701
Capital Research & Management Co. (World Investors)4,32%10.893.800
Audax Private Equity3,82%9.623.234
Abrdn Investment Management Ltd.3,13%7.885.990
Swedbank Robur Fonder AB3,12%7.851.598
Kabouter Management LLC2,96%7.455.354
Liontrust Investment Partners LLP2,83%7.125.325
Ninety One UK Ltd.2,33%5.859.000
Henderson Global Investors Ltd.2,15%5.412.000