AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Roivant Sciences Ltd.63,00%73.388.664
Deep Track Capital LP8,11%9.455.000
RTW Investments LP5,46%6.356.743
Eventide Asset Management LLC4,61%5.372.512
The Vanguard Group, Inc.3,37%3.929.089
Alpine Global Management LLC3,31%3.861.789
Federated MDTA LLC1,63%1.893.772
Octagon Capital Advisors LP1,27%1.475.000
Adage Capital Management LP1,20%1.400.851
Perceptive Advisors LLC1,20%1.400.000