AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
The Vanguard Group, Inc.7,87%27.811.392
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. (Investment Management)6,94%24.527.030
Sands Capital Management LLC4,94%17.454.762
North Sound Capital LLC4,57%16.158.348
SSgA Funds Management, Inc.4,30%15.203.579
Lone Pine Capital LLC2,96%10.449.612
Capital Research & Management Co.2,20%7.763.706
BlackRock Fund Advisors2,17%7.657.215
Edgewood Management LLC2,15%7.612.983
Capital Research & Management Co. (World Investors)2,09%7.388.456