AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Antti Herlin11,00%49.949.192
Ilona Herlin3,81%17.271.928
Ilkka Herlin3,61%16.350.000
Fundsmith LLP3,13%14.192.217
KONE Oyj2,52%11.433.525
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,31%10.460.109
Heikintorppa Oy2,25%10.210.743
Kone Foundation2,18%9.859.632
Norges Bank Investment Management2,02%9.162.321
Keskinäinen Työeläkevakuutusyhtiö Varma1,42%6.441.222