AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Norbel Inversiones SL55,20%29.811.821
Indumenta Pueri SL5,25%2.837.090
T. Rowe Price International Ltd.2,11%1.140.917
BNP Paribas Asset Management France SAS1,36%736.553
Norges Bank Investment Management1,25%675.129
Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A.1,19%645.127
Bestinver GestiĆ³n SA SGIIC1,11%600.554
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,10%592.941
Santander Asset Management SA SGIIC1,00%542.639
RBC Global Asset Management (UK) Ltd.0,82%441.301