AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Stine Seed Farm, Inc.10,40%873.081
Richard J. Hawkins8,94%748.243
SHVMS, LLC8,74%731.522
Daniel Farb5,94%496.811
Clarus Ventures LLC5,59%468.145
Opaleye Management, Inc.4,56%382.000
Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC (Private Banking)4,25%356.008
Wells Fargo Clearing Services LLC3,79%317.340
Renaissance Technologies LLC3,23%270.112
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,81%235.384