AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Arca Fondi SGR SpA2,86%300.330
Mediolanum Gestione Fondi SGRpA1,85%194.399
BG Fund Management Luxembourg SA1,49%156.600
AZ Quest Investimentos Ltda.0,95%99.900
Link Fund Solutions (Luxembourg) SA0,94%99.000
Sella SGR SpA0,68%71.100