AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Silchester International Investors LLP6,04%38.146.600
Toyota Motor Corporation5,05%31.928.000
Nomura Asset Management Co., Ltd.4,14%26.183.900
BlackRock Fund Advisors2,95%18.613.186
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,32%14.626.770
Nikko Asset Management Co., Ltd.1,74%11.012.397
Daiwa Asset Management Co. Ltd.1,69%10.701.397
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group, Inc.1,61%10.191.000
Norges Bank Investment Management1,38%8.718.502
BlackRock Japan Co., Ltd.1,37%8.637.900
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0,55%6.898.667