AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
SSgA Funds Management, Inc.10,20%1.798.210
The Vanguard Group, Inc.7,30%1.282.631
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. (Investment Management)4,88%857.622
Pictet Asset Management SA4,55%798.522
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP2,62%459.387
BlackRock Fund Advisors2,31%404.796
Invesco Capital Management LLC2,24%393.338
Geode Capital Management LLC1,79%314.049
Perella Weinberg Partners Capital Management LP1,43%251.398
First Manhattan Co.1,27%223.735