AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Eric Herbert Molson92,90%2.524.534
Invesco Canada Ltd.49,80%5.532.748
Beutel, Goodman & Co. Ltd.32,40%3.601.846
The Caisse de dépôt et placement du Québec8,02%217.980
Peter Coors5,64%626.739
M&G Investment Management Ltd.3,31%90.015
Gavin Hattersley0,75%83.738