AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
ATP Arbejdsmarkedets Tillægspension5,22%2.243.349
Greenvale Capital LLP5,10%2.191.778
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,79%1.198.281
Handelsbanken Fonder AB2,78%1.195.360
Nordea Investment Management AB2,77%1.192.004
Norges Bank Investment Management2,53%1.089.361
Nordea Investment Management AB (Denmark)2,26%971.665
Danske Bank A/S (Investment Management)2,11%905.840
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP1,91%822.430
DNB Asset Management AS1,39%598.350