AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Masateru Higashida26,70%4.758.709
Katsuyoshi Eguchi5,13%913.576
Sabby Capital LLC3,70%660.044
Travis Gorney2,84%506.667
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,36%241.861
Shanoop Kothari0,77%137.215