AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Masateru Higashida20,10%135.961
Sooncha Kim8,96%60.568
Katsuyoshi Eguchi3,86%26.102
Geode Capital Management LLC2,53%17.097
Sabby Management LLC2,11%14.258
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,56%10.522
Walleye Capital LLC0,53%3.562