AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Scooby GP LLC33,10%75.494.759
Canada Pension Plan Investment Board26,20%59.765.368
Mackenzie Financial Corp.3,46%7.894.396
The Vanguard Group, Inc.3,05%6.956.874
Citadel Advisors LLC2,40%5.465.429
Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust2,03%4.622.685
ClearBridge Investments LLC1,96%4.465.789
Neuberger Berman Investment Advisers LLC1,59%3.637.605
Franklin Advisers, Inc.1,54%3.514.249
JPMorgan Investment Management, Inc.1,34%3.062.947