AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
BlackRock, Inc.10,20%16.527.393
The Vanguard Group, Inc.5,64%9.096.350
Litespeed Management LLC5,55%8.945.342
MFS Investment Management Canada Ltd.5,24%8.446.200
JPMorgan Investment Management, Inc.4,73%7.634.699
Fidelity Management & Research Co. LLC4,52%7.287.475
Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc.4,34%6.997.623
Point72 Asset Management LP /Old/4,23%6.812.760
Nitorum Capital LP4,05%6.532.098
Standard Investments LLC4,03%6.495.000