AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Capital Research & Management Co.13,60%50.655.200
Southeastern Asset Management, Inc.10,80%40.459.825
The Vanguard Group, Inc.8,95%33.449.642
BlackRock Fund Advisors7,83%992.054
Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.6,92%579.417
John Malone6,83%865.555
Dodge & Cox6,27%794.195
FPR Partners LLC5,27%19.693.302
Invesco Capital Management LLC4,79%607.253
Sandler Capital Management4,26%356.927
Lyrical Asset Management LP3,61%13.502.667
NWQ Investment Management Co. LLC2,95%11.019.470
Brahman Capital Corp.2,87%10.716.035
Weitz Investment Management, Inc.2,35%297.800
Global X Management Co. LLC2,18%276.348
Manulife Investment Management (US) LLC2,10%265.713
Contrarius Investment Management Ltd.1,76%147.763
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP1,69%214.622
Diamondback Capital Management LLC1,68%141.000
Gregory Maffei1,44%181.903
Columbia Management Investment Advisers LLC1,40%177.636
Aberdeen Asset Investments Ltd.1,32%110.770
Mercer Global Investments Europe Ltd.1,18%98.759
APG Asset Management NV1,05%88.335
Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLC (Broker)0,95%79.804
OTA LLC0,53%44.696