AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Gregory Maffei88,20%7.384.578
Capital Research & Management Co.13,60%50.655.200
Dodge & Cox13,20%49.354.711
Southeastern Asset Management, Inc.10,80%40.459.825
The Vanguard Group, Inc.8,91%33.318.113
John Malone8,00%29.916.682
BlackRock Fund Advisors7,93%1.004.114
FPR Partners LLC5,33%19.903.302
Dimensional Fund Advisors Ltd.5,17%433.322
Invesco Capital Management LLC4,56%577.899
AQR Capital Management LLC4,48%16.753.914
Sandler Capital Management4,26%356.927
Lyrical Asset Management LP3,57%13.338.888
Kiltearn Partners LLP2,98%11.125.100
NWQ Investment Management Co. LLC2,95%11.019.470
Manulife Investment Management (US) LLC2,54%321.986
Global X Management Co. LLC2,43%307.715
Weitz Investment Management, Inc.2,35%297.800
Contrarius Investment Management Ltd.1,76%147.763
Diamondback Capital Management LLC1,68%141.000
Gabelli Funds LLC1,55%195.802
Van Eck Associates Corp.1,55%196.348
Columbia Management Investment Advisers LLC1,38%174.447
Aberdeen Asset Investments Ltd.1,32%110.770
Mercer Global Investments Europe Ltd.1,18%98.759
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP1,11%140.457
APG Asset Management NV1,05%88.335
Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLC (Broker)0,95%79.804
Smith Capital Investors LLC0,93%118.014
OTA LLC0,53%44.696