AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Sanko Kigyo Co.10,70%4.436.000
Etsuko Hattori8,73%3.613.000
Shinji Hattori5,50%2.279.000
Dai-ichi Life Holdings, Inc.4,35%1.800.000
Hideo Hattori3,92%1.622.000
GIC Pte Ltd. (Investment Management)2,61%1.082.000
Daiwa Asset Management Co. Ltd.2,12%876.899
Nomura Asset Management Co., Ltd.2,12%879.098
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP2,06%853.280
Shimizu Corporation1,80%744.000