AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Venezia SpA74,90%5.165.300
Mediolanum Gestione Fondi SGRpA3,33%229.977
Norges Bank Investment Management2,35%161.950
Azimut Capital Management SGR SpA1,92%132.336
Arca Fondi SGR SpA1,67%115.457
Az Legan AdministraĆ§Ć£o de Recursos Ltda.1,38%95.000
Renta 4 Gestora SGIIC SA1,13%77.900
Valentum Asset Management SGIIC SA0,98%67.717
Euromobiliare Asset Management SGR SpA0,94%65.000
Algebris (UK) Ltd.0,66%45.600