AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG (Investment Management)12,30%177.360.000
AzValor Asset Management SGIIC SA10,80%155.612.835
RWC Asset Management LLP8,97%128.926.384
IFG International Trust Co. Ltd.4,09%58.838.104
Summerhill Trust Co. (Isle of Man) Ltd.4,09%58.838.104
RWC Asset Advisors (US) LLC4,03%57.952.000
Contrarius Investment Management Ltd.3,97%57.095.459
Narbonne Investments Ltd.3,86%55.492.184
M&G Investment Management Ltd.3,72%53.554.586
Hargreaves Lansdown Stockbrokers Ltd.3,47%49.898.000