AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Carlos Delclaux Zulueta7,56%2.148.582
Urdala 21 SL6,34%1.801.853
Bidaroa SL6,29%1.787.643
Addvalia Capital SA5,51%1.566.468
La Sota Poveda Fuensanta De3,70%1.050.557
Victor Manuel de Noronha Santos Gallo3,67%1.041.863
Financière de l'Échiquier SA2,20%624.431
Allianz Global Investors GmbH1,49%424.113
Columbia Wanger Asset Management LLC0,98%279.680
Eduardo Zavala Ortiz de la Torre0,95%268.834