AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Van Eck Associates Corp.4,99%22.446.347
Capital Research & Management Co. (World Investors)4,19%18.835.522
First Eagle Investment Management LLC3,68%16.557.509
Fidelity Management & Research Co. LLC2,72%12.249.791
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,35%10.571.604
Fidelity Investments Canada ULC1,86%8.355.280
FIL Investment Advisors (UK) Ltd.1,86%8.374.958
Templeton Global Advisors Ltd.1,72%7.750.234
Global X Management Co. LLC1,67%7.498.440
BlackRock Asset Management Canada Ltd.1,56%6.999.199