AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
ETFS Capital Ltd.10,40%15.250.000
ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC10,20%14.903.594
The Vanguard Group, Inc.9,20%13.474.540
Clarity Capital KCPS Ltd.8,06%11.816.585
Michael H. Steinhardt6,12%8.969.441
Jonathan Laurence Steinberg5,66%8.292.256
Massachusetts Financial Services Co.5,56%8.144.550
Azora Capital LP5,48%8.036.093
Capital Research & Management Co. (World Investors)4,64%6.800.000
Conatus Capital Management LP3,21%4.708.283