AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC13,80%20.585.235
ETFS Capital Ltd.10,20%15.250.000
The Vanguard Group, Inc.8,78%13.127.660
Clarity Capital KCPS Ltd.7,90%11.816.585
Michael H. Steinhardt7,26%10.854.851
Jonathan Laurence Steinberg5,57%8.337.241
Massachusetts Financial Services Co.5,37%8.030.753
Capital Research & Management Co. (World Investors)4,55%6.800.000
Conatus Capital Management LP3,15%4.708.283
BlackRock Fund Advisors2,74%4.096.697