AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
The Vanguard Group, Inc.11,40%13.298.490
SSgA Funds Management, Inc.4,58%5.364.655
Baillie Gifford & Co.3,34%3.916.369
PRIMECAP Management Co.2,18%2.549.320
Franklin Advisers, Inc.2,13%2.499.915
BlackRock Fund Advisors2,10%2.457.294
Geode Capital Management LLC1,93%2.261.531
Global X Management Co. LLC1,92%2.244.295
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. (Investment Management)1,66%1.945.291
Capital Research & Management Co. (World Investors)1,60%1.871.708