AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Rio Purus Participações SA54,70%725.228.496
Plural Investimentos Gestão de Recursos Ltda.2,30%30.499.813
Templeton Global Advisors Ltd.1,89%25.009.320
APG Asset Management NV1,16%15.410.700
The Vanguard Group, Inc.1,10%14.584.396
Schroder Investment Management International Ltd.1,00%13.299.414
Allspring Global Investments LLC0,97%12.878.287
BB Gestão de Recursos DTVM SA0,94%12.429.369
Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd.0,81%10.761.900
Itaú Unibanco SA0,68%8.969.119
Kapitalo Investimentos Ltda.0,67%8.820.875
Companhia Siderúrgica Nacional0,56%7.409.500