AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Rio Purus Participações SA53,20%737.715.757
Templeton Global Advisors Ltd.1,80%25.009.320
Plural Investimentos Gestão de Recursos Ltda.1,56%21.651.143
APG Asset Management NV1,11%15.410.700
Itaú Unibanco SA0,98%13.615.734
The Vanguard Group, Inc.0,98%13.586.076
BB Gestão de Recursos DTVM SA0,93%12.838.867
Wells Capital Management, Inc.0,93%12.878.287
TRUXT Investimentos Ltda.0,85%11.854.838
Mondrian Investment Partners Ltd.0,78%10.761.900
Kapitalo Investimentos Ltda.0,65%9.008.726
Blackrock Brasil Gestora de Investimentos Ltda.0,54%7.465.627
Companhia Siderúrgica Nacional0,53%7.409.500