AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Roark Capital Group, Inc.60,70%101.591.523
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,74%4.579.510
Neuberger Berman Investment Advisers LLC2,69%4.500.224
JPMorgan Investment Management, Inc.2,52%4.210.837
AllianceBernstein LP2,36%3.958.191
Bain Capital Public Equity LP1,59%2.656.858
Capital Research & Management Co. (World Investors)1,40%2.342.000
Fidelity Management & Research Co. LLC1,38%2.304.871
BAMCO, Inc.1,36%2.275.000
Jonathan Fitzpatrick1,34%2.236.399