AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Lu Jun Li2,95%5.021.425
Duo Zhang0,77%1.309.401
De Yu Ding0,74%1.250.001
Xiao Lei Ding0,70%1.186.100
Qi En Chen0,56%957.400
Yao Xing Xue0,55%930.000