AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
China State-Owned Assets Supervision & Admn Commission42,20%6.621.786.667
First Seafront Fund Management Co., Ltd.14,70%693.090.000
Genesis Investment Management LLP4,42%5.188.300
Shanghai Chongyang Strategic Investment Co. Ltd.4,32%202.876.000
Hebei State-Owned Assets Supervision & Admin. Commission3,14%493.316.146
China Securities Finance Corp. Ltd.2,97%466.953.720
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,91%136.622.020
Capital International, Inc.2,36%2.769.546
Jiangsu State-Owned Assets Sup. & Admin. Commission2,12%332.964.700
Liaoning State Owned Asset Sup & Admin Commission1,69%264.966.200
BlackRock Fund Advisors1,65%77.422.000
City of Dalian (China)1,64%257.070.000
Fujian State Owned-Assets Supervision & Admin. Commission1,60%251.814.185
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) Ltd.1,23%57.968.582
Granite Point Capital Management LP1,19%1.400.000
CTBC Investments Co., Ltd.1,18%55.576.802
Aegon-Industrial Fund Management Co., Ltd.1,17%183.763.103
HuaAn Fund Management Co., Ltd.0,98%153.608.107
Ping An Fund Management Co., Ltd.0,91%42.934.000
Luo Yi Family0,82%38.500.000
Amvescap Plc (Georgia)0,76%895.402
ICBC Credit Suisse Asset Management Co., Ltd.0,67%104.704.254