AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
China State-Owned Assets Supervision & Admn Commission42,60%6.682.980.866
Genesis Investment Management LLP4,42%5.188.300
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,78%130.824.548
Capital International, Inc.2,36%2.769.546
BlackRock Fund Advisors1,86%87.540.000
Granite Point Capital Management LP1,19%1.400.000
BlackRock Investment Management (UK) Ltd.0,89%41.716.624
Foresight Fund Management Co., Ltd.0,88%41.416.000
Amvescap Plc (Georgia)0,76%895.402
CTBC Investments Co., Ltd.0,70%32.821.276
Charles Schwab Investment Management, Inc.0,57%26.656.091
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP0,53%25.100.000