AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
National Pension Service of Korea24,30%5.920.243
Hyundai Mobis Co.,Ltd21,40%45.782.023
Mong-Ku Chung5,33%11.395.859
Hyundai Motor Company4,71%1.718.424
The Vanguard Group, Inc.2,92%1.063.841
Fidelity Management & Research Co. LLC2,80%1.020.770
Invesco Asset Management Ltd.2,64%964.381
Eui-Sun Chung2,62%5.598.478
Kopernik Global Investors LLC2,32%845.836
BlackRock Fund Advisors2,21%807.325
Yacktman Asset Management LP2,19%800.000
Nordea Investment Management AB (Denmark)1,43%348.518
Fiduciary Management, Inc.1,41%515.000
Norges Bank Investment Management1,20%2.554.899
Thornburg Investment Management, Inc.1,09%2.335.446
Skagen AS (Investment Management)1,07%389.141
Robeco Institutional Asset Management BV1,05%384.778
Samsung Asset Management Co., Ltd.1,01%2.157.251
Weiss Asset Management LP0,82%200.608
Invesco Advisers, Inc.0,69%16.738
BlackRock Advisors (UK) Ltd.0,63%152.975
The Caisse de dépôt et placement du Québec0,59%143.556