AzionistaCapitaleAzioni
Cairo Communication S.p.A.59,70%311.517.774
Diego Della Valle7,62%39.784.766
Mediobanca SpA (Private Equity)6,55%34.159.090
UnipolSai Assicurazioni S.p.A.4,89%25.525.394
Pirelli & C. S.p.A.4,73%24.694.918
Niche Asset Management Ltd.0,86%4.513.931
RCS MediaGroup S.p.A.0,86%4.480.962
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP0,64%3.324.242